Rangliste:  Stand nach der 13. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Rausis,Igors,Dr.

GM

2669

M

SC Emmendingen

CZE

11

2

0

12.0

102.5

1299.5

2.

Roski,Ferdinand

 

2214

M

Godesberger SK

GER

10

1

2

10.5

102.0

1277.0

3.

Federau,Jürgen

 

2124

M

SV Digo Help Ge

GER

8

2

3

9.0

99.5

1257.0

4.

Wolf,Volker

FM

2284

M

SV Koblenz

GER

7

3

3

8.5

106.0

1268.0

5.

Schumacher,Gottfr

FM

2182

M

HTC Bad Neuenah

GER

8

0

5

8.0

103.5

1272.5

6.

Kräußling,Andreas

FM

2275

M

SC Bad Königsho

GER

6

4

3

8.0

100.5

1234.0

7.

Hermanowski,Mark

 

1902

M

Hervest-Dorsten

GER

8

0

5

8.0

89.5

1148.5

8.

Rotstein,Jefim

FM

2340

M

SC Tornado Hoch

GER

6

3

4

7.5

106.0

1271.5

9.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

7

1

5

7.5

102.5

1241.0

10.

Khanukov,Boris

IM

2254

M

Bahn-SC Wuppert

GER

6

3

4

7.5

102.5

1240.5

11.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

6

3

4

7.5

98.5

1212.5

12.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

7

1

5

7.5

97.5

1173.0

13.

Schmidt,Rüdiger

 

1961

M

SG Porz

GER

6

2

5

7.0

96.5

1155.0

14.

Vogl,Rudi

 

1979

 

Godesberger SK

GER

7

0

6

7.0

88.0

1148.5

15.

Matzat,Andre

 

2007

M

Oberhausener SV

GER

7

0

6

7.0

86.0

1140.0

16.

Klein,Gernot,Dr.

 

1827

M

PTSV Aachen

GER

7

0

6

7.0

82.5

1089.5

17.

Kolb,Wolfgang

 

2099

M

SG Ludwigsburg

GER

7

0

6

7.0

79.0

1056.5

18.

Arndt,Olaf

 

1964

M

SV Horst-Emsche

GER

5

3

5

6.5

92.0

1154.0

19.

Bozidarevic,Slobo

 

1841

 

SF Brand

-

6

1

6

6.5

85.0

1132.5

20.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

M

SV Eutin

GER

6

1

6

6.5

83.5

1134.5

21.

Bröker,Clemens

 

2037

M

Ratinger SK

GER

5

3

5

6.5

82.5

1073.0

22.

Hilpert,Rainer

 

2141

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

6

1

6

6.5

75.5

998.0

23.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

6

1

6

6.5

65.5

977.0

24.

Drews,Rüdiger

 

1924

 

Mosbacher SC

GER

5

2

6

6.0

95.0

1110.0

25.

Lehmann,Edwin

 

1956

M

SK Emden

GER

5

2

6

6.0

88.0

1122.0

26.

Elster,Ulrich

 

1881

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

4

4

5

6.0

69.5

993.5

27.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

5

1

7

5.5

83.5

1094.5

28.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

5

1

7

5.5

77.5

1035.5

29.

Bröker,Claudia

 

1804

W

Ratinger SK

GER

5

1

7

5.5

75.0

1038.0

30.

Jung,Michael,Prof

 

1721

M

SV Osnabrück

GER

4

2

7

5.0

70.5

955.0

31.

Birkestrand,Odd

 

1709

M

 

NOR

4

2

7

5.0

66.0

961.0

32.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

4

2

7

5.0

66.0

959.0

33.

Schwarzwald,Holge

 

1609

M

SC Farmsen

GER

4

2

7

5.0

66.0

938.5

34.

Mayer,Rolf

 

1504

M

SC Flörsheim

GER

4

2

7

5.0

64.0

915.0

35.

Girod,Gudrun

 

1477

W

Hannover 96

GER

0

9

4

4.5

64.5

923.0

36.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

0

6

7

3.0

68.5

933.5

37.

Schumacher,Ursula

 

1534

W

HTC Bad Neuenah

GER

1

3

9

2.5

63.5

903.5

38.

Ludwig,Siegfried

 

1566

M

GSV Hemmingen

GER

1

2

10

2.0

67.0

907.5