Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

4

0

0

4.0

11.0

37.0

2.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

1

0

3.5

9.5

37.5

3.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

1

0

3.5

7.5

37.5

4.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

M

SG Turm Kiel

GER

2

2

0

3.0

10.5

35.0

5.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

3

0

1

3.0

10.5

33.0

6.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

2

0

3.0

10.0

36.5

7.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

2

2

0

3.0

10.0

34.0

8.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

3

0

1

3.0

10.0

31.5

9.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

2

2

0

3.0

9.0

33.5

10.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

3

0

1

3.0

9.0

32.5

11.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

3

0

1

3.0

7.0

35.0

12.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

3

0

1

3.0

6.5

32.5

13.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

2

1

1

2.5

10.0

34.0

14.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

2

1

1

2.5

10.0

32.5

15.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

1

3

0

2.5

9.5

33.0

16.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

2

1

1

2.5

9.5

32.5

17.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

2

1

1

2.5

9.0

34.0

18.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

2

1

1

2.5

9.0

32.5

19.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

2

1

1

2.5

8.5

36.5

20.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

M

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

2

1

1

2.5

8.5

36.0

21.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

2

1

1

2.5

8.5

35.0

22.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

1

3

0

2.5

8.0

36.0

23.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

1

3

0

2.5

8.0

33.5

24.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

1

3

0

2.5

8.0

32.5

25.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

2

1

1

2.5

8.0

32.0

26.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

2

1

1

2.5

7.5

35.0

27.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

2

1

1

2.5

7.0

35.0

28.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

3

0

2.5

6.0

32.0

29.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

1

2

1

2.0

9.0

31.5

30.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

9.0

28.0

31.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

2

2.0

8.5

32.5

32.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

2

0

2

2.0

8.0

30.5

33.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

1

2

1

2.0

8.0

30.0

34.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

1

2

1

2.0

7.5

34.0

35.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

2

0

2

2.0

7.0

35.0

36.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

2

0

2

2.0

7.0

32.5

37.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

2

0

2

2.0

6.5

32.5

38.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

2

0

2

2.0

6.0

32.5

39.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

2

0

2

2.0

6.0

31.0

40.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

2

0

2

2.0

5.5

33.0

41.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

1

1

2

1.5

9.0

30.5

42.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

1

1

2

1.5

9.0

28.5

43.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

0

3

1

1.5

8.5

34.0

44.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

1

1

2

1.5

8.5

31.0

45.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

0

3

1

1.5

8.5

30.5

46.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

1

1

2

1.5

7.5

32.5

47.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

7.5

29.5

48.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

0

3

1

1.5

7.0

28.5

49.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

3

1.0

9.5

29.5

50.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

1

0

3

1.0

8.5

28.5

51.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

0

2

2

1.0

8.0

32.0

52.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

0

2

2

1.0

8.0

30.5

53.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

1

0

3

1.0

8.0

28.5

54.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

1

0

3

1.0

7.5

26.5

55.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

0

2

2

1.0

7.0

30.0

56.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

1

0

3

1.0

7.0

28.0

57.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

1

0

3

1.0

6.5

32.0

58.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

0

2

2

1.0

6.0

31.0

59.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

0

3

1.0

5.5

27.0

60.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

0

2

2

1.0

5.5

26.0

61.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

2

2

1.0

5.0

30.0

62.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

0

1

3

0.5

7.5

25.0

63.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

0

1

3

0.5

6.5

28.5