Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

4

1

0

4.5

16.5

77.0

2.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

2

0

4.0

17.5

70.0

3.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

4

0

1

4.0

16.5

69.0

4.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

3

2

0

4.0

15.0

73.5

5.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

4

0

1

4.0

14.5

74.0

6.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

3

2

0

4.0

13.5

64.5

7.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

2

3

0

3.5

14.5

68.0

8.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

3

0

3.5

14.0

73.0

9.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

3

1

1

3.5

14.0

71.5

10.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

2

3

0

3.5

14.0

67.5

11.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

3

1

1

3.5

14.0

65.0

12.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

1

1

3.5

12.5

72.0

13.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

3

1

1

3.5

11.5

72.5

14.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

3

1

1

3.5

9.5

67.5

15.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

M

SG Turm Kiel

GER

2

2

1

3.0

16.5

66.5

16.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

2

2

1

3.0

16.0

61.5

17.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

M

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

2

2

1

3.0

15.5

68.0

18.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

3

0

2

3.0

15.5

62.0

19.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

3

0

2

3.0

13.5

63.0

20.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

1

4

0

3.0

13.5

63.0

21.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

2

2

1

3.0

13.0

70.0

22.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

1

4

0

3.0

13.0

68.0

23.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

2

2

1

3.0

13.0

65.0

24.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

3

0

2

3.0

12.0

65.5

25.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

3

0

2

3.0

12.0

60.0

26.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

2

2

1

3.0

11.0

65.0

27.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

3

0

2

3.0

9.5

64.5

28.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

2

1

2

2.5

16.0

56.5

29.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

1

3

1

2.5

15.0

60.0

30.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

2

1

2

2.5

14.5

64.5

31.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

2

1

2

2.5

14.5

61.0

32.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

2

1

2

2.5

13.0

65.5

33.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

3

1

2.5

12.0

69.0

34.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

2

1

2

2.5

11.5

59.0

35.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

2

1

2

2.5

11.0

66.5

36.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

3

1

2.5

10.5

58.5

37.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

2

1

2

2.5

10.0

68.5

38.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

2

1

2

2.5

10.0

61.5

39.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

3

2.0

14.5

56.0

40.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

14.0

50.0

41.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

0

4

1

2.0

13.0

57.5

42.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

2

0

3

2.0

13.0

55.5

43.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

1

2

2

2.0

12.5

63.0

44.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

2

0

3

2.0

11.5

62.0

45.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

1

2

2

2.0

10.5

66.0

46.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

2

0

3

2.0

10.5

63.5

47.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

2

0

3

2.0

10.5

60.5

48.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

1

2

2

2.0

9.0

66.0

49.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

1

1

3

1.5

13.0

57.5

50.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

1

1

3

1.5

12.0

58.5

51.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

12.0

41.5

52.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

0

3

2

1.5

11.0

53.5

53.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

1

1

3

1.5

11.0

51.5

54.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

1

1

3

1.5

11.0

50.5

55.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

1

3

1.5

9.5

55.5

56.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

0

3

2

1.5

9.5

55.0

57.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

1

1

3

1.5

8.5

58.5

58.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

3

2

1.5

8.0

54.0

59.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

0

2

3

1.0

13.5

53.0

60.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

4

1.0

13.0

53.5

61.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

1

0

4

1.0

11.0

55.0

62.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

0

2

3

1.0

10.5

52.5

63.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

0

2

3

1.0

8.0

53.5