Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

5

1

0

5.5

24.5

127.0

2.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

4

2

0

5.0

22.5

123.0

3.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

4

1

1

4.5

24.5

122.5

4.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

3

0

4.5

23.0

130.0

5.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

3

3

0

4.5

20.5

126.5

6.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

4

1

1

4.5

18.5

119.5

7.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

M

SG Turm Kiel

GER

3

2

1

4.0

22.0

121.0

8.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

4

0

2

4.0

22.0

112.5

9.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

4

0

4.0

21.5

116.0

10.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

4

0

2

4.0

21.0

123.5

11.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

3

2

1

4.0

21.0

120.0

12.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

3

2

1

4.0

20.5

119.0

13.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

2

4

0

4.0

20.5

113.5

14.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

2

1

4.0

19.0

119.0

15.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

2

4

0

4.0

18.5

118.5

16.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

3

2

1

4.0

18.0

119.0

17.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

3

2

1

4.0

16.0

110.0

18.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

3

1

2

3.5

22.0

116.0

19.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

1

5

0

3.5

21.5

105.5

20.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

2

3

1

3.5

21.0

108.0

21.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

3

1

2

3.5

20.0

112.5

22.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

3

1

2

3.5

20.0

109.5

23.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

3

1

2

3.5

19.5

111.0

24.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

3

1

2

3.5

18.5

110.5

25.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

3

1

2

3.5

16.0

109.0

26.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

3

1

2

3.5

14.0

114.5

27.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

*

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

2

2

2

3.0

22.5

115.0

28.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

2

2

2

3.0

19.5

113.5

29.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

2

2

2

3.0

19.5

105.5

30.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

3

0

3

3.0

19.0

108.0

31.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

3

0

3

3.0

18.5

113.0

32.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

3

0

3

3.0

17.0

107.5

33.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

3

0

3

3.0

17.0

106.0

34.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

4

1

3.0

17.0

95.0

35.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

3

0

3

3.0

16.5

106.5

36.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

2

2

2

3.0

16.0

106.5

37.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

3

0

3

3.0

15.0

100.0

38.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

2

1

3

2.5

19.5

110.5

39.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

3

2

2.5

18.5

109.5

40.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

2

1

3

2.5

17.0

108.5

41.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

2

1

3

2.5

17.0

108.0

42.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

0

5

1

2.5

16.5

103.0

43.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

2

1

3

2.5

16.0

105.5

44.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

2

1

3

2.5

15.0

105.0

45.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

1

3

2

2.5

13.5

103.0

46.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

2

1

3

2.5

13.0

100.5

47.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

4

2.0

20.0

99.5

48.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

19.0

72.0

49.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

1

2

3

2.0

17.0

97.5

50.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

1

2

3

2.0

16.5

104.0

51.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

1

2

3

2.0

16.0

101.0

52.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

1

2

3

2.0

16.0

97.5

53.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

1

2

3

2.0

14.5

101.5

54.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

0

4

2

2.0

14.5

93.0

55.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

2

0

4

2.0

14.0

99.0

56.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

2

3

2.0

13.5

92.0

57.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

4

2

2.0

13.0

92.5

58.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

1

2

3

2.0

10.0

94.0

59.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

1

1

4

1.5

17.0

92.0

60.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

1

1

4

1.5

17.0

86.0

61.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

17.0

63.0

62.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

5

1.0

16.0

93.5

63.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

0

2

4

1.0

15.0

87.5