Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

6

1

0

6.5

31.0

212.0

2.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

5

1

1

5.5

27.0

193.0

3.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

4

2

1

5.0

32.5

198.0

4.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

4

2

1

5.0

32.5

195.5

5.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

3

4

0

5.0

30.0

188.5

6.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

M

SG Turm Kiel

GER

4

2

1

5.0

29.0

195.5

7.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

4

2

1

5.0

29.0

188.0

8.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

3

4

0

5.0

28.5

200.0

9.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

4

2

1

5.0

28.0

191.0

10.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

3

1

4.5

32.0

196.5

11.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

2

5

0

4.5

28.5

174.5

12.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

4

1

2

4.5

27.5

189.5

13.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

186.5

14.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

3

3

1

4.5

27.0

177.0

15.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

4

1

2

4.5

26.5

179.0

16.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

2

5

0

4.5

26.0

184.0

17.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

3

3

1

4.5

22.5

178.0

18.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

4

0

3

4.0

30.5

180.0

19.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

2

4

1

4.0

29.0

182.5

20.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

3

2

2

4.0

28.5

180.5

21.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

3

2

2

4.0

27.5

174.5

22.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

3

2

2

4.0

25.5

181.0

23.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

3

2

2

4.0

21.5

167.0

24.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

3

2

2

4.0

20.5

178.0

25.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

3

1

3

3.5

29.0

190.0

26.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

3

1

3

3.5

27.0

177.0

27.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

3

1

3

3.5

27.0

172.0

28.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

2

3

2

3.5

26.5

169.0

29.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

3

1

3

3.5

25.0

176.0

30.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

3

1

3

3.5

25.0

170.5

31.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

5

1

3.5

24.5

155.5

32.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

171.0

33.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

168.5

34.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

164.5

35.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

172.5

36.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

3

1

3

3.5

21.0

172.5

37.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

2

3

2

3.5

20.0

157.0

38.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

*

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

2

2

2

3.0

28.5

162.0

39.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

2

2

3

3.0

26.0

174.0

40.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

4

2

3.0

24.0

174.5

41.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

3

0

4

3.0

23.5

168.0

42.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

0

6

1

3.0

22.5

167.0

43.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

2

2

3

3.0

22.0

168.0

44.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

3

0

4

3.0

21.0

161.0

45.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

2

2

3

3.0

20.5

158.0

46.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

3

0

4

3.0

20.5

147.0

47.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

2

2

3

3.0

20.0

170.0

48.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

1

4

2

3.0

20.0

151.5

49.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

1

3

3

2.5

23.0

153.0

50.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

2

1

4

2.5

21.5

160.5

51.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

2

1

4

2.5

21.5

147.0

52.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

2

1

4

2.5

18.5

156.5

53.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

5

2

2.5

18.0

148.5

54.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

5

2.0

25.5

154.0

55.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

24.0

96.0

56.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

1

2

4

2.0

22.5

154.5

57.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

1

2

4

2.0

20.5

154.5

58.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

2

4

2.0

19.5

145.0

59.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

1

2

4

2.0

17.5

149.5

60.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

1

2

4

2.0

16.5

140.5

61.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

22.0

91.5

62.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

1

1

5

1.5

21.5

149.0

63.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

6

1.0

20.5

147.0