Rangliste:  Stand nach der 8. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

7

1

0

7.5

42.0

312.0

2.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

5

2

1

6.0

39.5

282.5

3.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

4

4

0

6.0

38.0

283.0

4.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

4

4

0

6.0

37.5

296.5

5.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

4

3

1

5.5

43.0

295.0

6.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

4

3

1

5.5

41.0

303.0

7.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

4

3

1

5.5

39.0

290.5

8.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

5

1

2

5.5

38.0

288.0

9.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

4

3

1

5.5

36.0

274.0

10.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

5

0

3

5.0

39.5

270.0

11.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

*

SG Turm Kiel

GER

4

2

2

5.0

38.5

289.5

12.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

2

6

0

5.0

37.5

269.5

13.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

4

2

2

5.0

36.5

286.0

14.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

4

2

2

5.0

36.5

274.5

15.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

2

6

0

5.0

35.0

269.5

16.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

4

2

2

5.0

33.5

266.0

17.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

4

2

2

5.0

27.5

259.0

18.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

4

1

3

4.5

37.0

281.0

19.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

4

1

3

4.5

37.0

278.0

20.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

2

5

1

4.5

36.5

275.5

21.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

3

2

4.5

36.0

281.0

22.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

4

1

3

4.5

35.5

261.5

23.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

4

1

3

4.5

31.5

255.5

24.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

3

3

2

4.5

29.5

263.0

25.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

3

2

3

4.0

36.0

266.5

26.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

3

2

3

4.0

35.0

263.0

27.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

M

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

3

2

2

4.0

35.0

243.5

28.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

3

2

3

4.0

34.0

269.5

29.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

2

4

2

4.0

33.0

257.0

30.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

3

2

3

4.0

31.5

253.0

31.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

3

2

3

4.0

31.5

251.0

32.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

3

2

3

4.0

31.0

239.0

33.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

4

0

4

4.0

30.5

248.5

34.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

3

2

3

4.0

29.5

250.0

35.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

6

1

4.0

29.0

236.5

36.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

3

2

3

4.0

28.0

256.5

37.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

3

2

3

4.0

26.5

251.5

38.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

4

0

4

4.0

26.5

244.5

39.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

3

1

4

3.5

33.0

260.0

40.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

2

3

3

3.5

32.0

255.0

41.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

3

1

4

3.5

30.0

261.5

42.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

3

1

4

3.5

28.5

214.0

43.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

2

3

3

3.5

27.5

230.0

44.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

1

5

2

3.5

25.0

233.0

45.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

3

1

4

3.5

24.0

232.0

46.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

4

3

3.0

30.0

252.0

47.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

2

2

4

3.0

29.5

248.5

48.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

2

2

4

3.0

28.5

219.5

49.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

2

2

4

3.0

28.0

230.5

50.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

0

6

2

3.0

27.5

238.5

51.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

2

2

4

3.0

26.5

223.0

52.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

2

2

4

3.0

26.0

219.0

53.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

6

2

3.0

26.0

218.5

54.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

2

2

4

3.0

22.5

231.5

55.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

2

2

4

3.0

21.0

217.0

56.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

2

1

5

2.5

29.0

228.5

57.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

1

3

4

2.5

28.5

229.0

58.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

2

1

5

2.5

25.5

226.5

59.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

6

2.0

32.5

225.0

60.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

30.0

127.0

61.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

1

2

5

2.0

28.0

218.0

62.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

29.0

114.5

63.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

7

1.0

26.5

216.0