Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2366

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

8

1

0

8.5

52.0

445.5

2.

Paus,Franz

 

2082

M

Schachfüchse Ke

GER

5

4

0

7.0

46.0

422.5

3.

Maes,Valery

 

2088

 

Krefelder SK Tu

BEL

5

3

1

6.5

53.5

421.0

4.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2116

M

SK Ochtrup

GER

5

3

1

6.5

50.5

415.0

5.

Gass,Ulrich

 

2029

M

SC Eppingen

GER

6

1

2

6.5

49.5

419.5

6.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2146

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

4

4

1

6.0

51.5

400.0

7.

Hagen,Peter

 

2196

M

Düsseldorfer SV

GER

5

2

2

6.0

51.0

397.5

8.

Kurka,Dieter

 

1993

M

Kölner SK Dr. L

GER

5

2

2

6.0

40.5

389.5

9.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1879

M

SC Horben

GER

5

2

2

6.0

35.5

375.0

10.

Rüberg,Jobst

FM

2112

M

SV Ahlen

GER

4

3

2

5.5

51.5

424.0

11.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1953

M

Ratinger SK

GER

5

1

3

5.5

47.0

392.5

12.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1932

M

Hamburger SK

GER

4

3

2

5.5

45.0

394.5

13.

Cichy,Michael,Dr.

 

2056

M

SC BS Gliesmaro

GER

2

7

0

5.5

45.0

377.0

14.

Boost,Jürgen

 

1942

M

SC Gerthe - Wer

GER

4

3

2

5.5

44.0

413.0

15.

Weber,Martin

 

1837

M

SV Betzdorf-Kir

GER

5

1

3

5.5

42.5

380.5

16.

Walther,Reinhard

 

1997

M

SK Herzogenaura

GER

4

3

2

5.5

38.0

376.0

17.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1895

M

Hamburger SK

GER

5

1

3

5.5

38.0

362.5

18.

Molzahn,Norbert

 

2004

M

SV Motor Hainic

GER

5

0

4

5.0

49.0

398.0

19.

Rumpler,Horst

 

2053

M

TuS Düsseldorf-

GER

4

2

3

5.0

46.5

381.5

20.

Meul,Willi

 

1926

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

2

6

1

5.0

46.5

381.5

21.

Marxen,Peter,Dr.

 

2044

*

SG Turm Kiel

GER

4

2

2

5.0

46.5

371.0

22.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1809

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

4

2

3

5.0

43.5

383.0

23.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1893

M

Muldental Wilka

GER

3

4

2

5.0

41.0

365.0

24.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1639

M

Godesberger SK

GER

4

2

3

5.0

40.5

348.0

25.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1931

M

Brühler SK

GER

4

2

3

5.0

40.0

371.5

26.

Wenske,Hardy

 

1754

M

Kieler SG

GER

5

0

4

5.0

35.0

357.5

27.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2073

M

SF Lohmar

GER

4

1

4

4.5

47.0

392.5

28.

Hüttemann,Karl-He

 

2088

M

Dortmunder SV

GER

2

5

2

4.5

46.0

394.5

29.

Pfitzer,Norbert,P

 

2006

M

SV Backnang

GER

3

3

3

4.5

44.5

391.0

30.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1910

M

TTC Blau-Weiß G

GER

3

3

3

4.5

43.5

367.0

31.

McAndrew,Robert

 

1911

M

Gambit Bonnevoi

SCO

3

3

2

4.5

43.0

343.5

32.

Huber,Helmut

 

1660

M

Brackweder SK

GER

4

1

4

4.5

39.0

360.0

33.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1816

W

SK Ochtrup

GER

4

1

4

4.5

36.5

373.0

34.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1736

M

SV Königsspring

GER

4

1

4

4.5

36.0

357.0

35.

Bendisch,Jürgen,D

 

1831

M

SV Hennef

GER

2

5

2

4.5

32.0

341.0

36.

Mietz,Wolfgang

 

1854

M

SG Neubrandenbu

GER

4

1

4

4.5

31.5

334.0

37.

Prause,Dieter

 

1752

M

SK Delbrück

GER

3

2

4

4.0

46.0

371.0

38.

Felber,Gerald

 

1715

M

SW Lichtenrade

GER

3

2

4

4.0

41.0

359.5

39.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1745

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

3

2

4

4.0

39.5

354.5

40.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1723

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

3

2

4

4.0

39.5

343.5

41.

Schmitt,Karl

 

1839

M

Bergische SF

GER

1

6

2

4.0

38.0

344.5

42.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdin

 

1679

M

Godesberger SK

GER

1

6

2

4.0

37.0

338.5

43.

Kluger,Hans-Peter

 

1849

M

SK Bad Harzburg

GER

3

2

4

4.0

36.0

337.5

44.

Nowack,Achim

 

1709

M

SK Kaltenkirche

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

320.0

45.

Redeker,Frank,Dr.

 

1649

M

SF Brand

GER

3

1

5

3.5

42.5

356.0

46.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1510

M

SV Turm Sankt A

GER

2

3

4

3.5

38.0

331.5

47.

Wagner,Werner

 

1706

M

SC St.Ingbert

GER

2

3

4

3.5

37.0

349.0

48.

Lachat,Martin

 

1616

M

Zürich

SUI

3

1

5

3.5

37.0

328.5

49.

Heidrich,Detlef

 

1631

M

SV Herdringen

GER

3

1

5

3.5

37.0

310.0

50.

Beddegenoodts,Mar

 

1316

M

Leuwen Centraal

BEL

2

3

4

3.5

36.0

334.0

51.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1598

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

2

3

4

3.5

35.5

311.0

52.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1647

M

Rheinbacher SF

GER

0

7

2

3.5

33.5

312.5

53.

Falge,Rainer

 

1686

M

Langenfelder SF

GER

2

3

4

3.5

32.0

347.0

54.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1726

M

SG Neuss

GER

2

3

4

3.5

28.0

328.5

55.

Auschkalnis,Reinh

 

1769

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1

4

4

3.0

39.5

355.0

56.

Hanft,Günter

 

1675

M

SC Bamberg

GER

2

2

5

3.0

35.0

308.0

57.

Schmitz-Gräfen,He

 

1589

M

SK Turm Euskirc

GER

2

2

5

3.0

32.5

312.0

58.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1349

M

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

2

2

5

3.0

29.5

303.0

59.

Helm,Helga

 

1602

W

SV Springer Lei

GER

2

1

6

2.5

33.0

320.5

60.

Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.

 

1412

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

2

0

7

2.0

40.0

320.5

61.

Gehrmann,Rudolf-R

 

2032

*

SV Eutin

GER

2

0

2

2.0

35.5

158.5

62.

Gehrmann,Dorit

 

1822

*

SV Eutin

GER

1

1

2

1.5

34.0

154.0

63.

Walther,Renate

 

1129

W

SK Herzogenaura

GER

1

0

8

1.0

29.5

307.5