ChessClassics 2018 Bad Neuenahr 50+

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Rausis,Igors,Dr.

GM

2640

M

SC Emmendingen

CZE

8

1

0

8.5

51.0

439.0

2.

Doncevic,Dario

IM

2262

M

SV Koblenz

CRO

4

5

0

6.5

53.0

421.0

3.

Köhler,Gerhard,Dr

 

2114

M

USV Halle

GER

6

1

2

6.5

51.0

417.5

4.

Blaeser,Pierre

 

2186

M

Luxemburg

LUX

4

4

1

6.0

52.5

423.5

5.

Partenheimer,Axel

 

2153

M

Düsseldorfer SK

GER

4

4

1

6.0

52.0

412.5

6.

Seehaus,Bernhard,

 

1984

M

Schachforum Dar

GER

5

2

2

6.0

48.0

416.5

7.

Bröker,Clemens

 

2036

M

Ratinger SK

GER

3

6

0

6.0

45.0

412.0

8.

Stern,Geoffrey

 

1988

M

Gambit Bonnevoi

LUX

4

4

1

6.0

44.5

388.0

9.

Raupach,Gregor

 

1991

M

SF Stadtverwalt

GER

6

0

3

6.0

42.0

382.0

10.

Dehn,Marcus

 

2106

M

SV KS Braunschw

GER

4

3

2

5.5

48.0

412.5

11.

Bohnstorff,Michae

 

2103

M

SC Lüneburg

GER

4

3

2

5.5

44.5

378.5

12.

Wawor,Gerhard

 

1960

M

SK Nürnberg 191

GER

5

1

3

5.5

43.5

383.0

13.

Stokes,Paul

 

1913

M

Battersea, Lond

ENG

5

1

3

5.5

40.0

369.5

14.

Arndt,Olaf

 

1973

M

SV Horst-Emsche

GER

4

2

3

5.0

47.5

400.0

15.

Trochta,Vojtech

 

1825

M

Grop Prag

CZE

4

2

3

5.0

46.5

407.5

16.

Baliuniene,Margar

 

1918

W

 

DEN

4

2

3

5.0

46.5

381.0

17.

Kötzsch,Ulrich

 

2133

M

SV Eiche Reiche

GER

4

2

3

5.0

46.0

394.5

18.

Lütt,Michael

 

2028

M

SK Troisdorf

GER

3

4

2

5.0

45.5

376.0

19.

Hermanowski,Mark

 

1936

M

Hervest-Dorsten

GER

5

0

4

5.0

43.5

379.5

20.

Frost,Peter

 

1824

M

Bangkok Chess C

AUS

4

2

3

5.0

42.0

384.5

21.

Kühn,Matthias

 

1963

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

4

2

3

5.0

42.0

377.0

22.

Bröker,Claudia

 

1615

W

Ratinger SK

GER

3

4

2

5.0

39.5

346.0

23.

Meul,Willi

 

1894

M

SV Hürth-Berren

GER

2

6

1

5.0

38.0

364.5

24.

Schmitz,Martin

 

1843

M

SF Baesweiler

GER

3

3

3

4.5

45.0

375.5

25.

Drews,Rüdiger

 

1943

M

Mosbacher SC

GER

4

1

4

4.5

42.0

387.0

26.

Sand,Rosemarie

 

1773

W

SF Pfullingen

GER

2

5

2

4.5

40.5

365.5

27.

Bitsch,Heinz

 

1871

M

Godesberger SK

GER

3

3

3

4.5

38.0

372.5

28.

Wolke,Reimund

 

1957

M

Hamburger SK

GER

2

5

2

4.5

37.5

357.0

29.

Steil,Raymond

 

1541

M

Esch RR (Lux)

LUX

3

3

2

4.5

34.5

281.0

30.

Bangert,Rüdiger

 

1532

M

o.Verein (Neust

GER

4

1

4

4.5

31.0

327.5

31.

Wulff,Jens-Peter

 

1796

M

SV Grevesmühlen

GER

3

2

4

4.0

41.0

361.0

32.

Glienke,Norbert

 

1781

M

SC Heimbach-Wei

GER

3

2

4

4.0

40.0

362.0

33.

Heesen,Jos

 

1762

M

UCS de Rode Lop

NED

2

4

3

4.0

39.0

362.5

34.

Schoknecht,Sabine

 

1648

*

FC ST.Pauli

GER

4

0

4

4.0

39.0

312.0

35.

Blaeser,Romain

 

1918

M

Differdange (Lu

LUX

2

4

3

4.0

36.5

363.0

36.

Reinke,Kurt

 

1810

M

SG Benrath

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.0

340.0

37.

Linke,Michael

 

1786

*

o.Verein (Köln)

GER

3

1

3

3.5

42.5

290.0

38.

Foitzik,Peter

 

1646

M

Godesberger SK

GER

3

1

3

3.5

42.0

266.5

39.

Völler,Lothar

 

1620

M

FS Dortmund

GER

2

3

4

3.5

39.5

350.5

40.

Goede,Heiko

 

1868

M

SK Sülz-Kletten

GER

3

1

4

3.5

36.5

304.5

41.

Haarsma,Rob

 

1484

M

SV de Postertor

NED

2

3

4

3.5

34.5

333.0

42.

Bertram,Thomas

 

1717

M

SF Bad Lausick

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

323.0

43.

Krutsch,Thomas

 

1517

M

SG Burgtonna

GER

2

3

4

3.5

32.0

332.0

44.

Reitmaier,Adolf

 

1138

M

o.Verein (Schla

GER

2

2

5

3.0

37.0

340.0

45.

Levasier,Pieter

 

1541

M

HWP Haarlem (NL

NED

2

2

5

3.0

37.0

332.5

46.

Karwatzki,Hans-Jü

 

1655

M

SF Stadtverwalt

GER

2

2

5

3.0

33.5

327.5

47.

Hirstel,Serge

 

1881

*

Hindisheim (F)

FRA

2

1

2

2.5

41.0

207.5

48.

Gellrich,Harald

 

 

M

o.Verein (König

GER

2

1

6

2.5

38.5

334.5

49.

Wraga,Teresa

 

1619

*

SG Osnabrück

GER

0

5

3

2.5

34.5

284.5

50.

Bertram,Marina

 

1350

W

SF Bad Lausick

GER

1

2

6

2.0

33.5

313.0

51.

Neumann,Peter

 

1445

*

Godesberger SK

GER

1

2

4

2.0

30.5

248.5

52.

Dederichs,Wolfgan

 

1641

*

Schw. Pumpe Fre

GER

0

3

2

1.5

35.5

197.0

53.

Raupach,Birgit

 

1392

W

SF Stadtverwalt

GER

1

1

6

1.5

30.0

279.0

54.

Schmitz,Norbert

 

1354

*

SC Remagen-Sinz

GER

1

0

5

1.0

26.5

203.5